Club Fixtures 2022

Date Event

Venue

License Other Information
15th June EDSC Masters Open Crook Log LC L3
6th June Club Champ - Mixed 800 Free Glass Mill L4 Selected Perf A/B, Masters
11th June White Horse League R3 Crook Log LC L3 Coach Selection 
18th - 19th June Black Lion John Redding Gala Medway Park L3 Open to all squads
27th June Club Champ - Boys/Girls 400 IM Glass Mill L4 Selected Perf A/B/C, Masters
2nd July White Horse League R4 Crook Log LC L3 Coach Selection 
4th July Club Champ - Boys/Girls 400 Free Glass Mill L4 Perf A/B/C, Masters /11yrs Over
4th July Club Champ - Boys/Girls 200 IM Glass Mill L4 9yrs & Over Age End Of Year 
9th July Kent Junior League R2 TBC L4 Coach Selection 
16th - 17th July Bexley Summer Sizzler  Crook Log LC L3 Open to all squads
24th Sept Kent Junior League R3 TBC L4 Coach Selection 
26th Sep  Club Champ - Mixed 1500 Free Glass Mill L4 Selected Perf A/B, Masters
2nd Oct Bromley Autumn Gold Open Meet TBC L3 Open to all squads
15th / 16th Oct Saxon Crown Autumn Showdown Glass Mill L3 Open to all squads (Own Open)
22nd Oct Kent Development Meet TBC L3
23rd Oct Club Champ - Boys/Girls 200 Back Downham L4 Open to all squads
23rd Oct Club Champ - Boys/Girls 100 Breast Downham L4 Open to all squads
30th Oct Club Champ - Boys/Girls 100 Back Downham L4 Open to all squads
30th Oct Club Champ - Boys/Girls 200 Breast Downham L4 Open to all squads
5th - 6th Nov SE Winter Regional Championships LAC L1 For Regional & County Swimmers
26th Nov Alantis Christmas Cracker TBC L3 TBC
27th Nov Club Champ - Boys/Girls 200 Free TBC L4 Open to all squads
27th Nov Club Champ - Boys/Girls 100 Fly TBC L4 Open to all squads
4th Dec Club Champ - Boys/Girls 100 Free TBC L4 Open to all squads
4th Dec Club Champ - Boys/Girls 200 Fly TBC L4 Open to all squads
11th Dec Club Champ - Boys/Girls 100 IM TBC L4 Open to all squads
11th Dec Club Champ - Boys/Girls 50's All Strokes TBC L4 Open to all squads
17th -18th Dec Bromley Christmas Gold  TBC L3 Open to all squads
Dec Club Christmas Fun Relays! TBC na TBC